Sale!

Pharma Tren H100

$211.00 $118.60

Product name: Pharma Tren H100

Manufacturer: Pharmacom labs

Active substance: TRENBOLONE HEXAHYDROBENZYLCARBONATE

Other names: Tren-Max-1, Parabolan, Rus Bio, tren H, Parabolin, Trenaplex D100, Trenabol Depot, Parabolic,

Strength: 100 mg

Quantity: 10 ml

Description

BUY PHARMA TREN H100 ONLINE

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

PHARMA TREN H 100 (Trenbolone hexahydrobenzylcarbonate) – the most efficient form of the most effective drug ever manufactured. It is highly valued for its ability to increase muscle hardness, definition, and raw strength, without unwanted water retention and fat mass gains. . It is considered a drug of choice for contest bodybuilders, yet remains very popular with recreational users simply looking to refine their physique

With a half-life of around 6 days, it has slow release intended for long cycles.

What makes Trenbolone so anabolic? Numerous factors come into play. One of the most valuable of all these features is undoubtedly its ability to increase the nutrient efficiency, the nutritional value of every gram of proteins, fats and carbohydrates you eat become more valuable, they are assimilated much more efficiently.

In addition to increasing the nutrient efficiency, trenbolone can as no other drug stimulate the following most typical activities of anabolic steroids: acceleration of protein synthesis and maintenance of positive nitrogen balance. Protein synthesis determines how rapidly the body will build muscles, at that, the higher the nitrogen balance is the more proteins will be built.

The next big advantage: trenbolone greatly increases the level of the extremely anabolic hormone IGF-1 (insulin-like growth factor) within muscle tissue (up to 200%). And, it’s worth noting that not only does it increase the levels of IGF-1 in muscle over two fold, it also causes muscle satellite cells to be more sensitive to IGF-1 and other growth factors. The amount of DNA per muscle cell may also be significantly increased.

One more plus of trenbolone is its ability to an incredible degree increase the production of red blood cells responsible for transporting oxygen in the bloodstream. The more red blood cells are in blood, the better is oxygen saturation of organs, including muscles, which is very important for the development of muscular endurance. In addition, trenbolone promotes glycogen replenishment considerably improving recovery.

It also has the ability to significantly reduce the production of anti-anabolic (muscle destroying) glucocorticoid hormones, in particular cortisol.

However, it’s incredible mass building effects do not end there. This steroid firmly, much stronger than testosterone, binds directly to androgen receptors and thus directly stimulates fat burning.

DOSAGE METHOD

The standard effective dosage is 25 to 50 mgs a day for men and 5 to 20 mgs for women.

The typical dosage range for this substance is 300-700mgs a week for a period of 6-10 weeks.

NEGATIVE EFFECTS

Along with such a quantity of benefits, trenbolone has also side effects. Trenbolone is a 19-nor modification of testosterone, which makes it progestogenic similar to nandrolone, hence, prolactin inhibitors (cabergoline) shall be used, if required.

Estrogenic

There are minimal estrogenic side effects with tren, but because it is a progestin, there is the small possibility you’ll end up with man boobs.

This can occur because progesterone can charge your mammary tissue’s estrogenic system, but if you use an anti-estrogen this won’t be a problem.

Androgenic

The possible side effects include the usual ones associated with anabolic steroids like acne and hair loss, and in some cases it could lead to body hair growth.

However since these side effects are essentially tied down to genes, it’s more likely that parabolan and other trenbolone simply accelerates the acne or hair loss rather than actually cause it.

Cardiovascular

Do not use tren H if you have high blood pressure as this has the effect of increasing blood pressure and can cause your good cholesterol to go down and bad cholesterol to increase.

However, blood pressure can be monitored and cholesterol can be managed by going on a healthy diet and lifestyle, something you should be doing anyway.

Aside from staying away from unhealthy foods and excess sugar, you should include omega 3 fatty acids in your diet.

Other Side Effects

Your testosterone level will take a hit so you need to use a test supplement to keep it up, and a PCT should restore the level to normal.

Other possible side effects are night sweating, feeling stressed out and insomnia, but by reducing the dosage you should be able to manage them without too much difficulty.

WHERE TO PURCHASE PHARMA TREN H100

Here at Muscle Gears Pharma we sell the best quality Pharma Tren H100 and top quality PHARMACOM LABS. Buy Pharma Tren H100, Buy Steroids, buy Pharma Tren H100, buy supplements, buy anabolic steroids, buy anti-estrogens. Buy Pharma Tren H100 online, anabolic steroid, Pharma Tren H100 online, Buy pills online, buy benzodiazepines online, buy pain(opioid (narcotic) analgesics) pills online, buy Antianxiety pills online, buy stimulants online, buy sedativehypnotics online, Buy HGH oline, HGH online, Human Growth Hormone online

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Pharma Tren H100”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *